Paula Mesarwi, MD
Internal Medicine
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Paula Mesarwi, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Internal Medicine, Hospice and Palliative Medicine207RH0002X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
19+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD
Where does Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Paula Mesarwi, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Paula Mesarwi, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.