Nedyalko Ivanov, DO

Dermatology

7+ years in practiceNPI: 1548827710Licensed in MILicensed in GALicensed in FL

About

Bio coming soon.

Are you Nedyalko Ivanov, DO?

Claim your profile

Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.

Claim Profile

Credentials & Recognition

Specialties

Dermatology

NPI sub-specialties

Dermatology207N00000X

Dermatology207N00000X

Dermatology207N00000X

Dermatology207N00000X

Practice Signals

Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.

Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use

Doctor-led visits

Years in Practice

7+ years

Estimated from NPI enumeration date

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO

Where does Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO practice?+
Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO practices in Georgia, GA. 2500 HOSPITAL BLVD STE 280 ROSWELL, GA 300764918.
What is Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO's phone number?+
Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO's practice phone is 770-754-0787. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
What does Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO specialize in?+
Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO's primary specialty is Dermatology.
Is Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO been practicing?+
Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO has been in active practice for 7+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO's NPI number?+
Dr. Nedyalko Ivanov, DO's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1548827710, registered in the federal NPPES registry.

Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards

See an error? info@pbcmmg.com

If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.

Are you Nedyalko Ivanov, DO?

Claim & complete your profile →

Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.