Juliana Rodrigues, DO

Gastroenterology

17+ years in practiceNPI: 1831427202Licensed in FLLicensed in NJ

About

Bio coming soon.

Are you Juliana Rodrigues, DO?

Claim your profile

Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.

Claim Profile

Credentials & Recognition

Specialties

Gastroenterology

NPI sub-specialties

Internal Medicine207R00000X

Internal Medicine, Gastroenterology207RG0100X

Practice Signals

Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.

Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use

Doctor-led visits

Years in Practice

17+ years

Estimated from NPI enumeration date

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO

Where does Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO practice?+
Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO practices in Florida, FL. 2275 WHITEHORSE MERCERVILLE RD STE 6AND7 HAMILTON, NJ 086192643.
What is Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO's phone number?+
Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO's practice phone is 609-890-0200. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
What does Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO specialize in?+
Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO's primary specialty is Gastroenterology.
Is Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO been practicing?+
Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO has been in active practice for 17+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO's NPI number?+
Dr. Juliana Rodrigues, DO's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1831427202, registered in the federal NPPES registry.

Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards

See an error? info@pbcmmg.com

If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.

Are you Juliana Rodrigues, DO?

Claim & complete your profile →

Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.