Emma Bagheri, DO

Family Medicine

4+ years in practiceNPI: 1346982386Licensed in CA

About

Bio coming soon.

Are you Emma Bagheri, DO?

Claim your profile

Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.

Claim Profile

Credentials & Recognition

Specialties

Family Medicine

NPI sub-specialties

Student in an Organized Health Care Education/Training Program390200000X

Family Medicine207Q00000X

Practice Signals

Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.

Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use

Doctor-led visits

Years in Practice

4+ years

Estimated from NPI enumeration date

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO

Where does Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO practice?+
Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO practices in California, CA. 25485 MEDICAL CENTER DR STE 100 MURRIETA, CA 925626927.
What is Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO's phone number?+
Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO's practice phone is 951-683-6370. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
What does Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO specialize in?+
Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO's primary specialty is Family Medicine.
Is Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO been practicing?+
Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO has been in active practice for 4+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO's NPI number?+
Dr. Emma Bagheri, DO's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1346982386, registered in the federal NPPES registry.

Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards

See an error? info@pbcmmg.com

If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.

Are you Emma Bagheri, DO?

Claim & complete your profile →

Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.