Dane Bay, MD, MPH

Family Medicine

10+ years in practiceNPI: 1346690625Licensed in ILLicensed in WA

About

Bio coming soon.

Are you Dane Bay, MD, MPH?

Claim your profile

Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.

Claim Profile

Credentials & Recognition

Specialties

Family Medicine

NPI sub-specialties

Family Medicine207Q00000X

Family Medicine207Q00000X

Practice Signals

Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.

Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use

Doctor-led visits

Years in Practice

10+ years

Estimated from NPI enumeration date

Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH

Where does Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH practice?+
Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH practices in Washington, WA. 3021 GRIFFIN AVE ENUMCLAW, WA 980222369.
What is Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH's phone number?+
Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH's practice phone is 360-825-6511. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
What does Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH specialize in?+
Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH's primary specialty is Family Medicine.
Is Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH been practicing?+
Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH has been in active practice for 10+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH's NPI number?+
Dr. Dane Bay, MD, MPH's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1346690625, registered in the federal NPPES registry.

Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards

See an error? info@pbcmmg.com

If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.

Are you Dane Bay, MD, MPH?

Claim & complete your profile →

Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.