Ali Awadallah, MD
Internal Medicine
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Ali Awadallah, MD?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Specialties
NPI sub-specialties
Internal Medicine207R00000X
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
3+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD
Where does Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD practice?+
What is Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD's phone number?+
What does Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD specialize in?+
Is Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD board certified?+
How long has Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD been practicing?+
What is Dr. Ali Awadallah, MD's NPI number?+
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Ali Awadallah, MD?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.