Adam Schreiber, DO
19+ years in practiceNPI: 1831313352Licensed in NJLicensed in PA
About
Bio coming soon.
Are you Adam Schreiber, DO?
Claim your profile
Verify your identity, update your credentials, and take ownership of your listing on PBCMMG.
Credentials & Recognition
Practice Signals
Editorial signals beyond credentials. Patient transparency over opacity. See methodology.
Mid-Level (PA/NP) Use
Doctor-led visits
Years in Practice
19+ years
Estimated from NPI enumeration date
Frequently Asked Questions about Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO
Where does Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO practice?+
Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO practices in New Jersey, NJ. 15000 MIDLANTIC DR STE 102
MOUNT LAUREL, NJ 080541573.
What is Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO's phone number?+
Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO's practice phone is 856-255-5479. Office contact information is verified on the PBCMMG profile.
Is Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO board certified?+
Board certification status for Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO has not been verified in the data sources PBCMMG uses (ABMS, state medical boards). The PBCMMG profile shows their current credential set.
How long has Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO been practicing?+
Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO has been in active practice for 19+ years, based on NPI enumeration and state licensing records.
What is Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO's NPI number?+
Dr. Adam Schreiber, DO's National Provider Identifier (NPI) is 1831313352, registered in the federal NPPES registry.
Profile maintained by Palm Beach County Medical Media Group, Inc. | Data verified from public registries (NPPES, ABMS, state medical boards). Methodology · Editorial Standards
See an error? info@pbcmmg.com
If this is your profile and you'd like it removed, request removal here.
Are you Adam Schreiber, DO?
Claim & complete your profile →Verify identity, upload proof, and update credentials. Approval typically 1-2 business days.